RO    EN    
 
New Wave Junior, Moscow, Russia - 2008



Date:28.11.2008 - 29.11.2008
Venue:Космос,Moscow,Russia
Presenters:Lera Kudryavtseva, Timur Rodrigez, Dasha Rudenok, Krosh
Jury:Igor' Krutoy, Sergey Lazarev, Yuliya Volkova, Yelena Katina, Alsu, Timati, Glyuk’oZa, Irina Rozenfel'd, Alessandro Ristori, Maksim Fadeyev
Host broadcaster:Russia-1 - Russia-1 (Russia); Bibigon - Bibigon (Russia); Ukraine - Украина (Ukraine TV) (Ukraine)

  New Wave Junior - 2009


DrawPlaceCountryArtistSongPointsVideo NWJ live
First day - junior category - 28.11.2008
15BelarusDJ Anatole105 
22BelarusChristina Svetlichnaya109 
31GermanyDiana-Maria110 
49GermanyGabriel99 
58GeorgiaKristina100 
63IsraelMelody107 
710CanadaPhilip Carr-Harris97 
87RussiaGroup Brabariki102 
94TajikistanDali106 
106UkraineMarietta104 
First day - senior category - 28.11.2008
11KazakhstanDuet A Lau109 
23LatviaKarina103 
34LithuaniaLina Joey101 
44FYR MacedoniaDenis101 
52RussiaGroup Columbina108 
62RussiaOleg Sidorov108 
75UkraineDmitry Levshin99 
85UkraineRostislav Todorescu99 
Second day - junior category - 29.11.2008
14BelarusDJ Anatole103 
21BelarusChristina Svetlichnaya110 
33GermanyDiana-Maria104 
45GermanyGabriel100 
56GeorgiaKristina99 
65IsraelMelody100 
77CanadaPhilip Carr-Harris96 
82RussiaGroup Brabariki108 
91TajikistanDali110 
103UkraineMarietta104 
Second day - senior category - 29.11.2008
11KazakhstanDuet A Lau110 
26LatviaKarina102 
35LithuaniaLina Joey103 
43FYR MacedoniaDenis107 
53RussiaGroup Columbina107 
62RussiaOleg Sidorov108 
74UkraineDmitry Levshin104 
85UkraineRostislav Todorescu103 
Results - 29.11.2008
2Junior category (1)BelarusChristina Svetlichnaya 
1Senior category (1)KazakhstanDuet A Lau 
9Junior category (2)TajikistanDali 
6Senior category (2)RussiaOleg Sidorov 
3Junior category (3)GermanyDiana-Maria 
5Senior category (3)RussiaGroup Columbina 
1People choice's awards (1)BelarusDJ Anatole 



eXTReMe Tracker
© 1999 - 2022 (site) © 2010 - 2022 (page) Dan Mihaiu, Europe, Romania
Privacy policy   Main site