RO    EN    
 
New Wave Junior, Yalta, Ukraine - 2010



Date:20.08.2010 - 22.08.2010
Venue:МДЦ "Артек",Yalta,Ukraine
Presenters:Лера Кудрявцева, Доминик Джокер, Иван Дорн, Тимур Родригез, Юлия Ковальчук, Кристина Светличная, Кристина Чакветадзе
Jury:Игорь Крутой, Сергей Лазарев, Алсу, Тимати, Ирина Дубцова, Ани Лорак, Алексей Чумаков, Нюша, Alyosha, Вера Брежнева
Host broadcaster:Russia-1 - Russia-1 (Russia)

New Wave Junior - 2009   New Wave Junior - 2011


DrawPlaceCountryArtistSongPointsVideo NWJ live
First Day - Junior category -
12ArmeniaVladimir Arzumanyan108 
23ItalySebastiano Chicarello107 
36LatviaGroup The King Boys98 
44RussiaAnastasia Titova105 
55UkraineAnastasia Groshko104 
61UkraineAnastasia Petrik110 
First Day - Senior Category -
11ArmeniaRazmik and his friends110 
26BelarusKatya Ioneskaia98 
34ChinaZou I104 
43LithuaniaGabriel Mantushkaite106 
55RussiaChristina Selezneva99 
62RussiaSofia Shams109 
77UkraineAnna Kuksa94 
81UkraineVictoria Petrik110 
Second day - Junior category -
14ArmeniaVladimir Arzumanyan107 
22ItalySebastiano Chicarello109 
35LatviaGroup The King Boys105 
43RussiaAnastasia Titova108 
51UkraineAnastasia Groshko110 
61UkraineAnastasia Petrik110 
Second day - senior category -
11ArmeniaRazmik and his friends110 
23BelarusKatya Ioneskaia102 
34ChinaZou I101 
42LithuaniaGabriel Mantushkaite105 
51RussiaChristina Selezneva110 
63RussiaSofia Shams102 
71UkraineAnna Kuksa110 
81UkraineVictoria Petrik110 
Results -
6Junior category (1)UkraineAnastasia Petrik 
1Senior category (1)ArmeniaRazmik and his friends 
8Senior category (1)UkraineVictoria Petrik 
2Junior category (2)ItalySebastiano Chicarello 
6Senior category (2)RussiaSofia Shams 
4Senior category (2)LithuaniaGabriel Mantushkaite 
1Junior category (3)ArmeniaVladimir Arzumanyan 
5Senior category (3)RussiaChristina Selezneva 
6People choice's awards (1)UkraineAnastasia Petrik 



eXTReMe Tracker
© 1999 - 2022 (site) © 2010 - 2022 (page) Dan Mihaiu, Europe, Romania
Privacy policy   Main site