RO    EN    
 
 
 
Slavonski Bazar Vitebsk

PlaceCountryArtistCategorieVideo SB liveVideo SB rehearsal and dress rehearsalVideo Clip
2003 / Vitebsk, Belarus
1RomaniaNoni Razvan EneGrand Prix   
2BelarusAlexandra Soloveichik7-11 - I prize   
2PolandSebastian Plevinski12-15 - I prize   
3BulgariaSIMA7-11 - II prize   
3RomaniaLucia Dumitresku12-15 - II prize   
4UkraineTatiana Ostapchuk7-11 - III prize   
4MoldovaNatalia-Romanitsa Moscalu12-15 - III prize   
5RussiaGally IGNEEV7-11 FIDOF "To the young gifted performer"   
5LithuaniaZHILVINAS12-15 FIDOF "To the young gifted performer"   
2004 / Vitebsk, Belarus
1RussiaRoman GrichushnikovGrand Prix   
2005 / Vitebsk, Belarus/ Vitebsk, Belarus
1BelarusKsenia SitnikGrand Prix   
2GeorgiaIya ORDZHONIKIDZEI prize   
3RussiaAnna ROCHEVAII prize   
3KazakhstanAktoty AZHIGULOVAII prize   
4RomaniaAlinaIII prize   
4BelarusMikhail LILAIII prize   
5MoldovaDoina SAKULTSANUThe FIDOF Diploma   
5PolandKatarzyna HOLYNSKAArmando Moreno Diploma   
2006 / Vitebsk, Belarus/ Vitebsk, Belarus
1PolandKASJA-BELLA (Katarzyna Miednik)Grand Prix   
2BulgariaSvilen STEFANOVI prize   
3BelarusAlexey ZHIGALKOVICHII prize   
3GeorgisANAII prize   
3UkraineCyril KAPLUNOVSKYII prize   
4Bosnia and HerzegovinaSara SPASOEVICIII prize   
4UkraineRostislav TODORESCUIII prize   
5LatviaIeva GUDANETSAdiploma "For artistry, musicality and a bright stage image"   
6SerbiaIsidora OTASHEVICFIDOF Diploma "Young and promising performer"   
6BelarusKristina ZBRALEVICFIDOF Diploma "Young and promising performer"   
6RussiaVladislav KRUTSKIHThe Awards of the Parliamentary Assembly of Belarus and Russia Union in the "Best Performer"   
2007 / Vitebsk, Belarus/ Vitebsk, Belarus
1BelarusAndrey KunetsGrandPrix   
2GeorgiaOtar ANDRIADZEI prize   
3UkraineErnest DERYABINII prize   
3RussiaArina DORONINAII prize   
4Bosnia and HerzegovinaKIKIIII prize   
5KazakhstanKylyshbek ZHAKSYBEKOV"Armando Moreno Memorial FIDOF Award"   
6BelarusAndrei KUNETSThe Awards of the Parliamentary Assembly of Belarus and Russia Union in the "Best Performer"   
6RussiaArina DORONINAThe Awards of the Parliamentary Assembly of Belarus and Russia Union in the "Best Performer"   
2008 / Vitebsk, Belarus/ Vitebsk, Belarus
1RussiaLaraGrand Prix   
2BelarusAlina MoloshI prize   
3KazakhstanRope MaulenII prize   
3MoldovaStefan RoscovanII prize   
4BulgariaIrene VELCHEVAIII prize   
4RomaniaMadalinaIII prize   
5BelarusAlena MoloshHope of the Union State Award   
5RussiaLaraHope of the Union State Award   
2009 / Vitebsk, Belarus/ Vitebsk, Belarus
1RomaniaMaria Cristina CrăciunGrand Prix   
2UkraineAndranik AlexanianI prize   
3BelarusMasha NovikII prize   
4LithuaniaCamilaIII prize   
4KazakhstanAnel KarshygaevaIII prize   
2010 / Vitebsk, Belarus/ Vitebsk, Belarus
1RomaniaMario GalatanuGrand Prix   
 
 

eXTReMe Tracker
© 1999 - 2017 (site) © 2010 - 2017 (page) Dan Mihaiu, Europe, Romania
About site statistics   About site   Copyright   Stats   Privacy Policy   Main site